Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Thuisploeg |
Uitploeg |
Uitslag |
Soort wedstrijd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
zat |
23/09/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Haasrode Leuven |
3-0 (25-20 32-30 25-18) |
Competitie |
zat |
30/09/17 |
20u30 |
Par-Ky Menen |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
3-0 (25-23 25-19 26-24)
|
Competitie |
zat |
7/10/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Callant Antwerpen |
--- |
Forfait |
zon |
15/10/17 |
15u00 |
VDK Gent |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
2-3 (25-22 16-25 26-24 21-25 11-15) |
Competitie |
zat |
21/10/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
VBC Waremme |
2-3 (25-18 25-22 16-25 21-25 13-15) |
Competitie |
zat |
28/10/17 |
20u30 |
Knack Roeselare |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (21-25 31-33 24-26) |
Competitie |
don |
2/11/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Axis Guibertin |
3-1 (25-18 25-21 22-25 25-20) |
Competitie |
zon |
5/11/17 |
15u00 |
VDK Gent |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (14-25 21-25 21-25) |
1/8 BK-België |
woe |
8/11/17 |
19u00 |
A. L. Groningen (NED) |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (19-25 22-25 17-25 22-25)
|
CHL - 3rd |
zon |
12/11/17 |
15u00 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
A. L. Groningen (NED) |
3-0 (25-21 25-17 25-23) |
CHL - 3rd |
woe |
15/11/17 |
20u30 |
VBC Waremme |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (18-25 17-25 26-24 18-25) |
1/4 BK-België |
zat |
18/11/17 |
20u30 |
Lindemans Aalst |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (23-25 20-25 25-20 16-25) |
Competitie |
woe |
22/11/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
VBC Waremme |
3-0 (25-15 25-20 25-18) |
1/4 BK-België |
zat |
25/11/17 |
19u00 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
VOC Amigos Zoersel |
3-0 (25-15 25-21 25-13) |
Competitie |
woe |
29/11/17 |
20u30 |
Avoc Achel
|
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (15-25 16-25 25-27) |
1/2 BK-België |
zat |
2/12/17 |
20u30 |
Haasrode Leuven |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (17-25 25-23 18-25 13-25) |
Competitie |
din |
5/12/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Trentino Diatec (ITA)
|
1-3 (17-25 23-25 25-23 17-25) |
CHL - LR |
zat |
9/12/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Par-Ky Menen |
3-0 (25-23 25-17 25-16) |
Competitie |
woe |
13/12/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Avoc Achel |
3-0 (25-18 25-17 25-23) |
1/2 BK-België
|
zat |
16/12/17 |
20u30 |
Callant Antwerpen |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
---
|
Forfait |
woe |
20/12/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Arkas Izmir (TUR) |
3-2 (25-23 22-25 23-25 25-21 15-10) |
CHL - LR |
zat |
23/12/17 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
VDK Gent |
3-0 (25-14 25-23 26-24) |
Competitie |
woe |
3/01/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
VOC Amigos Zoersel |
3-0 (25-21 25-8 25-21) |
1/4 L. Trophy |
zat |
7/01/18 |
15u30 |
Knack Roeselare |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
2-3 (25-19 21-25 22-25 25-19 12-15) |
1/2 L. Trophy |
zon |
8/01/18 |
19u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Lindemans Aalst |
3-2 (28-26 21-25 25-16 21-25 15-13) |
Fin L. Trophy |
zon |
14/01/18 |
15u00 |
VBC Waremme |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (25-21 18-25 23-25 16-25) |
Competitie |
woe |
17/01/18 |
20u30 |
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
3-0 (25-22 25-20 25-18) |
CHL - LR |
zat |
20/01/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Knack Roeselare |
3-1 (28-26 25-27 25-21 25-19) |
Competitie |
zon |
28/01/18 |
18u00 |
Axis Guibertin |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (23-25 17-25 21-25) |
Competitie |
din |
30/01/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
3-2 (26-24 24-26 25-20 22-25 17-15) |
CHL - LR |
zat |
3/02/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Lindemans Aalst |
3-1 (25-20 25-18 23-25 25-17) |
Competitie |
zat |
10/02/18 |
20u30 |
VOC Amigos Zoersel |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (20-25 17-25 25-21 23-25) |
Competitie |
woe |
14/02/18 |
17u00 |
Arkas Izmur (TUR) |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
0-3 (16-25 21-25 21-25) |
CHL - LR |
zon |
18/02/18 |
14u00 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Knack Roeselare |
1-3 (22-25 25-23 16-25 23-25) |
Fin BK-België |
zat |
24/02/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
Axis Guibertin |
3-1 (22-25 25-18 25-15 25-23) |
Play-offs |
woe |
28/02/18 |
20u30 |
Trentino Diatec (ITA) |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
3-1 (25-16 29-27 24-26 26-24) |
CHL - LR |
zat |
3/03/18 |
20u30 |
VBC Waremme
|
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
0-3 (23-25 18-25 17-25) |
Play-offs |
woe |
7/03/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
VBC Waremme |
3-0 (25-16 25-18 25-16) |
Play-offs |
vri |
9/03/18 |
20u45 |
Axis Guibertin
|
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
3-1 (25-19 25-18 21-25 25-17) |
Play-offs |
woe |
14/03/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
3-0 (25-23 26-24 30-28) |
CHL - PO12 |
woe |
21/03/18 |
13u30 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
3-1 (25-18 25-22 19-25 26-24 GLD 15-12)
|
CHL - PO12 |
zon |
25/03/18 |
15u00 |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
Lindemans Aalst |
3-0 (26-24 25-13 25-17) |
Play-offs F4
|
vri |
30/03/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
Knack Roeselare
|
3-1 (25-15 25-20 22-25 25-23) |
Play-offs F4
|
woe |
4/04/18 |
20u30 |
Par-Ky Menen
|
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
1-3 (20-25 25-18 16-25 16-25) |
Play-offs F4
|
zat |
7/04/18 |
20u30 |
Knack Roeselare
|
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
1-3 (24-26 25-23 23-25 25-27) |
Play-offs F4 |
woe |
11/04/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
Par-Ky Menen
|
3-0 (25-20 25-20 25-23) |
Play-offs F4 |
zat |
14/04/18 |
20u30 |
Lindemans Aalst
|
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
3-1 (19-25 25-23 25-23 26-24) |
Play-offs F4 |
zat |
21/04/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
Knack Roeselare |
3-0 (25-22 25-22 25-19) |
Play-offs Finale 1
|
woe |
25/04/18 |
20u30 |
Knack Roeselare |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
2-3 (23-25 25-22 25-17 23-25 10-15) |
Play-offs Finale 2
|
zat |
28/04/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
Knack Roeselare |
3-0 (25-23 25-18 25-22) |
Play-offs Finale 3
|
woe |
2/05/18 |
20u30 |
Knack Roeselare |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
|
Play-offs Finale 4
|
zat |
5/05/18 |
20u30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik
|
Knack Roeselare |
|
Play-offs Finale 5
|