Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Thuisploeg |
Uitploeg |
Uitslag |
Soort wedstrijd |
Zat |
24-09-11 |
20:00 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Knack Roeselare |
3-1 (25-10 21-25 25-21 25-18) |
Supercup (AALST) |
Woe |
28-09-11 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Axis Shanks Guibertin |
3-0 (25-15 25-18 25-17) |
Competitie |
Zat |
01-10-11 |
20:30 |
VC Euphony Asse-Lennik |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (25-21 16-25 22-25 21-25) |
Competitie |
Woe |
05-10-11 |
20:30 |
VBC Waremme |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (25-11 17-25 9-25 17-25) |
1/8 BK-België |
Zat |
08-10-11 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Knack Roeselare |
3-0 (25-22 25-19 25-18) |
Competitie |
Woe |
12-10-11 |
20:30 |
PNV Waasland Kruib-Nieuwk |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (20-25 28-30 25-23 13-15) |
Competitie |
Zat |
15-10-11 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Precura Schelde-Natie Antwerpen |
3-0 (25-19 25-20 25-17) |
Competitie |
Woe |
19-10-11 |
20:30 |
Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
3-2 (25-23 27-25 14-25 22-25 15-11) |
CHL - LR |
Zat |
22-10-11 |
20:30 |
Prefaxis Menen |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (23-25 22-25 22-25) |
Competitie |
Din |
25-10-11 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Arkas Izmir (TUR) |
3-1 (23-25 27-25 25-20 25-21) |
CHL - LR |
Zat |
29-10-11 |
20:30 |
VC Argex Duvel Puurs |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (17-25 25-19 7-25 17-25) |
Competitie |
Woe |
02-11-11 |
20:30 |
VDK Gent |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (21-25 20-25 18-25) |
1/4 BK-België (uit) |
Zat |
05-11-11 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Aquacare Halen |
3-0 (25-17 25-13 25-20) |
Competitie |
Woe |
30-11-11 |
20:30 |
VBC Waremme |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
2-3 (28-26 21-25 25-21 20-25 18-20) |
ompetitie |
Zat |
03-12-11 |
20:30 |
Knack Roeselare |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (20-25 25-20 16-25 23-25) |
Competitie |
Zon |
04-12-11 |
16:00 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
VDK Gent |
3-0 (25-15 25-7 25-14) |
1/4 BK-België (th) |
Zat |
10-12-11 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
VC Euphony Asse-Lennik |
3-1 (25-15 33-35 25-18 25-18) |
Competitie |
Din |
13-12-11 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
3-1 (25-27 25-16 25-22 25-20) |
CHL - LR |
Zat |
17-12-11 |
20:30 |
Precura Schelde-Natie Antwerpen |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
2-3 (25-19 25-20 24-26 25-27 11-15) |
Competitie |
Woe |
21-12-11 |
19:00 |
CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
2-3 (26-24 16-25 25-16 20-25 12-15) |
CHL - LR |
Woe |
28-12-11 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Prefaxis Menen |
3-1 (25-15 25-23 24-26 25-14) |
1/2 BK-België (th) |
Zat |
07-01-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
VC Argex Duvel Puurs |
3-1 (25-27 25-18 25-16 25-13) |
Competitie |
Woe |
11-01-12 |
18:00 |
Arkas Izmir (TUR) |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
3-1 (25-27 29-27 25-23 25-20) |
CHL - LR |
Zat |
14-01-12 |
20:30 |
Aquacare Halen |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (23-25 24-26 19-25) |
Competitie |
Woe |
18-01-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
3-0 ( 25-17 25-14 25-16) |
CHL - LR |
Zat |
21-01-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
VBC Waremme |
3-0 (25-19 25-18 25-12) |
Competitie |
Woe |
25-01-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
PNV Waasland Kruib-Nieuwk |
3-0 (25-19 25-15 25-17) |
Competitie |
Vri |
27-01-12 |
20:30 |
Prefaxis Menen |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (20-25 21-25 25-23 17-25) |
1/2 BK-België (uit) |
Zon |
29-01-12 |
16:00 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Prefaxis Menen |
1-3 (25-21 25-27 14-25 21-25) |
Competitie |
Din |
31-01-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
TRENTINO PlanetWin365 (ITA) |
0-3 (18-25 22-25 18-25) |
CHL - PO12 |
Zat |
04-02-12 |
20:30 |
Axis Shanks Guibertin |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (27-29 18-25 17-25 ) |
Competitie |
Woe |
08-02-12 |
20:30 |
TRENTINO PlanetWin365 (ITA)
|
NOLIKO Maaseik |
3-1 (25-20 17-25 25-17 25-21) |
CHL - PO12 |
Zon |
12-02-12 |
16:00 |
VC Euphony Asse-Lennik |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (22-25 18-25 19-25) |
FINALE BK-België |
Woe |
15-02-12 |
20:30 |
Knack Roeselare |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (20-25 15-25 21-25) |
Play-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Zat |
18-02-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Euphony Asse-Lennik |
3-2 (25-13 23-25 25-17 24-26 15-10) |
Play-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Woe |
22-02-12 |
|
|
|
|
CHL - PO6 |
Zat |
25-02-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Prefaxis Menen |
3-0 (25-15 25-23 25-23) |
Play-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Woe |
29-02-12 |
|
|
|
|
CHL - PO6 |
Zat |
03-03-12 |
20:30 |
Soleco Herk-De-Stad |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
0-3 (23-25 23-25 18-25) |
Play-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Woe |
07-03-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Precura Schelde-Natie Antwerpen |
3-0 (25-22 25-22 25-17) |
Play-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Zat |
10-03-12 |
20:30 |
Euphony Asse-Lennik |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (24-26 21-25 25-14 24-26) |
Play-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Woe |
21-03-12 |
20:30 |
Precura Schelde-Natie Antwerpen |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (27-25 22-25 16-25 16-25) |
Play-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Zat |
24-03-12 |
20:30 |
Prefaxis Menen |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
1-3 (11-25 22-25 25-16 19-25) |
Play-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Zat |
31-03-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Knack Roeselare |
0-3 (22-25 26-28 21-25) |
pay-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Woe |
04-04-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Soleco Herk-De-Stad |
3-0 (25-17 29-27 25-21) |
Play-offs 1 t/m 6 |
Zat |
14-04-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Euphony Asse-Lennik |
3-2 (27-25 27-29 20-25 25-17 15-8) |
Play-offs Finale |
Woe |
18-04-12 |
20:30 |
Euphony Asse-Lennik |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
2-3 (25-20 20-25 25-19 22-25 11-15) |
Play-offs Finale |
Zat |
21-04-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Euphony Asse-Lennik |
3-1 (23-25 25-14 25-10 27-25) |
Play-offs Finale |
Woe |
25-04-12 |
20:30 |
Euphony Asse-Lennik |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
|
Eventuele 4° |
Zat |
28-04-12 |
20:30 |
NOLIKO Maaseik |
Euphony Asse-Lennik |
|
Eventuele 5° |